Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Dynamic Commercial Ltd.

Sheffield, Regatul Unit

Dynamic Commercial Ltd., Sheffield, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 14921545 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

13.441,00 £

Bilanzsumme2024: 13.413,00 £2025: 13.441,00 £
20242025

Financials

Indicator30.06.202430.06.2025
Stamm-/Grundkapital1,00 £1,00 £
Bilanzsumme13.413,00 £13.441,00 £
Umsatz47.000 £e47.000 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter47.000 £e47.000 £e
Kassenbestand4.782,00 £2.708,00 £
Gewinn—603,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR—0 %e
Umsatzrendite—1,3 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2024-06-302025-06-30
Sachanlagen12.1129.084
Anlagevermögen12.1129.084
Umlaufvermögen9.33710.946
Schuldner4.5558.238
Bargeld zur Verfügung4.7822.708
Gläubiger8.0366.589
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.3014.357
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten13.41313.441
Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz2.3011.726
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten11.11211.715
Aktienkapital11
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste11.11111.714
Kraftfahrzeuge12.1129.084
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente2.515277

History

  1. Eintragung

    07.06.2023 Eintragung

  2. Sitz: Sheffield, Großbritannien

    07.06.2023 Sitz: Sheffield, Großbritannien

  3. Direktor Lee S. Nemeth

    07.06.2023 Direktor Lee Stephen Nemeth

    Cho
  4. Kapital: 1,00 £

    07.06.2023 Kapital: 1,00 £

FAQ — Dynamic Commercial Ltd.

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Dynamic Commercial Ltd.?
Dynamic Commercial Ltd. is registered under the number 14921545 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
Where is Dynamic Commercial Ltd. registered?
Dynamic Commercial Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Sheffield, Regatul Unit.
Extrasul de registru al Dynamic Commercial Ltd. este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Dynamic Commercial Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Dynamic Commercial Ltd.
legal_nameDynamic Commercial Ltd.
legal_citySheffield
registration_authority_entity_id14921545
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line34 Goathland Drive
legal_postal_codeS13 7TD
headquarters_citySheffield
headquarters_postal_codeS13 7TD
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id4556316879618048
sourceregistry